0
    447

    Πρωτάθλημα Β΄ Κατηγορίας

    2020-2021
    #
    Club
    M
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    GA
    GD
    Pt
    1
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    Νίκς Νίκς Ισοπαλία Νίκς Ισοπαλία
    34
    21
    7
    6
    67
    28
    39
    70
    2
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    Νίκς Νίκς Ισοπαλία Ισοπαλία Νίκς
    34
    21
    10
    3
    50
    22
    28
    70
    3
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    Νίκς Νίκς Νίκς Νίκς Ισοπαλία
    34
    20
    9
    5
    55
    32
    23
    69
    4
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    Νίκς Ήττα Ισοπαλία Ισοπαλία Ισοπαλία
    34
    16
    12
    6
    51
    36
    15
    60
    5
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    Νίκς Νίκς Νίκς Νίκς Ισοπαλία
    34
    13
    14
    7
    56
    38
    18
    53
    6
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    Ήττα Νίκς Ήττα Νίκς Ήττα
    34
    15
    6
    13
    54
    48
    6
    51
    7
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    Ήττα Ήττα Νίκς Ήττα Νίκς
    34
    13
    12
    9
    61
    50
    11
    48
    8
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    Νίκς Ήττα Ισοπαλία Ήττα Νίκς
    34
    13
    7
    14
    34
    34
    0
    46
    9
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    Νίκς Ισοπαλία Νίκς Ήττα Ήττα
    34
    12
    9
    13
    43
    43
    0
    45
    10
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    Ήττα Νίκς Ισοπαλία Νίκς Ήττα
    34
    12
    8
    14
    50
    50
    0
    44
    11
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    Νίκς Νίκς Ισοπαλία Ήττα Ισοπαλία
    34
    11
    11
    12
    44
    41
    3
    44
    12
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    Νίκς Νίκς Ισοπαλία Νίκς Ήττα
    34
    11
    10
    13
    41
    47
    -6
    43
    13
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    Ήττα Ισοπαλία Νίκς Ήττα Νίκς
    34
    10
    9
    15
    50
    56
    -6
    39
    14
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    Ήττα Ήττα Ήττα Νίκς Ισοπαλία
    34
    9
    10
    15
    43
    53
    -10
    37
    15
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    Ήττα Ήττα Ήττα Ισοπαλία Ισοπαλία
    34
    8
    10
    16
    32
    51
    -19
    34
    16
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    Ήττα Ήττα Ήττα Ήττα Νίκς
    34
    8
    7
    19
    41
    65
    -24
    31
    17
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    Ήττα Ήττα Ήττα Ισοπαλία Ισοπαλία
    34
    5
    8
    21
    35
    68
    -33
    20
    18
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    Ήττα Ήττα Ισοπαλία Ήττα Ήττα
    34
    5
    7
    22
    32
    77
    -45
    19

    show in full screen
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    1 ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 0–0 2–2 3–2 0–3 3–1 1–1 2–0 3–0 3–1 3–0 4–0 1–0 3–1 5–1 1–2 3–3 5–0
    2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0–1 3–1 1–1 4–1 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–0 2–2 1–0 3–1 3–0 1–1 2–0 1–0 1–0 1–0
    3 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 1–0 1–2 0–2 1–1 1–0 2–2 1–0 0–0 2–1 4–0 3–0 2–1 4–2 5–0 0–0 2–1 2–1
    4 ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ 2–2 2–0 1–1 1–0 2–0 2–1 0–1 2–1 1–1 2–2 0–2 3–1 0–0 2–2 1–0 0–2 3–3
    5 ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ 1–2 1–1 1–2 0–3 0–1 1–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 2–2 3–2 4–2 1–1 2–0 6–0 3–0 2–3
    6 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0–0 0–2 1–2 0–1 2–4 1–1 2–2 4–5 3–0 1–4 0–1 1–0 2–1 3–0 2–0 2–1 2–1
    7 ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014 1–2 1–1 1–1 1–2 0–0 2–0 2–1 3–1 1–1 3–2 1–3 3–1 3–2 1–1 0–1 2–1 6–1
    8 ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ 0–1 1–2 3–0 0–1 0–0 1–1 1–1 3–1 2–0 0–0 1–0 1–0 1–1 1–0 1–5 1–1 3–1
    9 ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 1–0 0–2 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–2 1–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 6–2 3–3 2–3 1–0 3–0 1–0 2–0
    10 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 1–3 0–2 0–1 2–0 2–2 1–2 4–1 1–0 2–1 1–2 4–1 0–1 2–1 4–2 2–2 3–1 3–0
    11 Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006 0–1 0–0 0–2 2–1 0–0 0–0 0–2 0–2 0–0 2–1 3–1 4–1 3–2 0–0 3–0 5–0 0–0
    12 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ 1–0 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–0 0–3 1–2 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–0 1–1 3–0 1–1 2–2 3–1 2–1
    13 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ 1–1 0–1 0–1 3–3 2–3 4–2 3–2 2–0 0–2 3–0 2–1 1–1 3–1 1–1 2–3 3–0 1–1
    14 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ 0–2 0–2 1–2 0–2 0–0 1–1 1–3 2–0 2–1 1–2 2–0 1–1 2–2 2–0 1–0 1–1 2–1
    15 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1–0 1–3 3–2 1–1 2–2 4–1 1–3 0–2 0–1 3–1 0–2 0–1 1–0 2–0 0–1 2–0 2–0
    16 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ 1–3 1–2 0–2 1–2 0–2 2–5 3–5 1–3 0–1 2–1 1–1 2–3 1–2 1–1 1–1 1–1 3–0
    17 Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0–1 2–2 0–1 0–2 2–4 1–3 2–1 2–0 3–1 0–3 1–4 0–0 3–3 1–3 0–0 4–2 1–4
    18 Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ 0–6 0–0 2–3 1–2 0–3 0–4 4–2 0–1 1–1 2–2 2–1 0–5 0–1 1–4 0–0 1–2 1–0
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 1
    11 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    1 1
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    12 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    2 3
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    12 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 0
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    12 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    1 1
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    12 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    4 1
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    12 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    0 0
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    12 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    1 1
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    12 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    2 0
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    12 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 0
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 2
    18 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    2 2
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    19 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    0 2
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    19 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    2 1
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    19 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    0 1
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    19 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    1 1
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    19 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 1
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    19 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    1 0
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    19 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    3 0
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    19 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    3 0
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 3
    25 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    0 3
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    26 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    0 2
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    26 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    1 2
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    26 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    1 1
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    26 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    0 1
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    26 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    2 2
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    26 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    0 1
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    26 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    0 0
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    21 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    1 1
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 4
    30 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    0 0
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    30 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    0 0
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    30 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 1
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    30 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    2 0
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    30 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    1 2
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    30 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    0 3
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    30 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    0 0
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    30 Sep 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    2 1
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    28 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    2 0
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 5
    3 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    1 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    3 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    2 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    3 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    0 0
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    3 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    1 0
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    3 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    1 0
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    3 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    2 1
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    3 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    2 3
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    3 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    2 1
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    4 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    1 0
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 6
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    1 0
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    1 1
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    3 3
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    1 2
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    2 0
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    2 0
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    0 1
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    0 3
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    14 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    1 1
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 7
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    1 1
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    2 2
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    0 2
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    2 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    2 2
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 1
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    1 0
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    1 0
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    17 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    1 5
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 8
    23 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    0 2
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    24 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    0 1
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    24 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    0 1
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    24 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 1
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    24 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    0 2
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    24 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    3 2
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    24 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    2 2
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    24 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    3 0
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    24 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    2 3
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 9
    30 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    4 1
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    31 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    0 1
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    31 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    0 1
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    31 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    0 4
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    31 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    1 1
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    31 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    1 2
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    31 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    5 0
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    31 Oct 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    0 0
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    28 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    3 0
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 10
    4 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    0 1
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    4 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    0 2
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    4 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    0 1
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    4 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    3 1
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    4 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    2 2
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    4 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 2
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    4 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    1 1
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    4 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    1 3
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    13 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    1 0
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 11
    7 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    1 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    7 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    1 0
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    7 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    2 1
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    7 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    0 0
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    7 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    2 1
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    7 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    1 1
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    7 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    3 0
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    8 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 0
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    8 Nov 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    0 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 12
    11 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    2 0
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    12 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    2 1
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    12 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    1 2
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    12 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    1 1
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    12 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    1 3
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    12 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    2 1
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    12 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    0 2
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    13 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    1 1
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    28 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    1 0
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 13
    18 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    1 2
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    19 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    0 1
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    19 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    1 3
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    19 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    2 1
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    19 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    1 1
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    19 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    0 0
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    19 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    2 4
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    20 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    2 2
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    20 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 2
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 14
    22 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    1 2
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    23 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    3 2
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    23 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    0 2
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    23 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    2 0
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    23 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    2 1
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    23 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    5 0
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    23 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    0 2
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    23 Dec 2020
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    1 1
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    27 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    1 2
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 15
    2 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    0 1
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    2 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    4 2
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    2 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    3 3
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    2 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    4 1
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    2 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 0
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    2 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    0 1
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    0 1
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    20 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    1 2
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    3 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    0 2
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 16
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    2 1
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    3 0
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    2 1
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    2 0
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    2 0
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    2 5
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    2 3
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 0
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    6 Jan 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    1 1
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 17
    9 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    1 0
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    9 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    2 2
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    9 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 0
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    9 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    1 0
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    9 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    4 2
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    9 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    1 3
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    9 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    2 0
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    10 Mar 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    2 1
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    31 Mar 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    3 1
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 18
    13 Feb 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    3 1
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    13 Feb 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    1 1
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    13 Feb 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    2 2
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    13 Feb 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    0 2
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    13 Feb 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 0
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    13 Feb 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    2 0
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    13 Feb 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    3 0
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    14 Feb 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    1 2
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    14 Feb 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    1 1
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 19
    23 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    1 1
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    23 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    0 0
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    23 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    3 2
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    23 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    1 2
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    23 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 3
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    23 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    0 0
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    23 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    1 0
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    23 Jan 2021
    - 2:30 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    0 2
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    20 Feb 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    2 1
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 20
    29 Jan 2021
    - 6:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    1 2
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    30 Jan 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    2 1
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    30 Jan 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    0 2
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    30 Jan 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    1 1
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    30 Jan 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    3 1
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    30 Jan 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    1 0
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    30 Jan 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    6 2
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    30 Jan 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    2 2
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    30 Jan 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    2 2
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 21
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    2 1
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 1
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    1 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    3 1
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    3 1
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    2 0
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    0 1
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    1 0
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    6 Feb 2021
    - 3:00 pm
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    1 0
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    24 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    0 6
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 22
    5 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    0 1
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    6 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    2 1
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    6 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    0 0
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    6 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    2 1
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    6 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    0 1
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    6 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    1 1
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    6 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    3 2
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    6 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    0 2
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    7 Mar 2021
    - 12:30 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    1 1
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 23
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    5 1
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    1 1
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    3 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    3 1
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    1 1
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    12 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    3 1
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    13 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    0 3
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    13 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    0 0
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    13 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 1
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 24
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    1 1
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    1 3
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    16 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    1 1
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    16 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    0 2
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    17 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    1 1
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    17 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    0 2
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    17 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    1 4
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    17 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    1 1
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    17 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    4 0
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 25
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    0 0
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    0 3
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    3 1
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    0 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    0 0
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    1 1
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    20 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    2 0
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    20 Mar 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    1 0
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    20 Mar 2021
    - 3:30 pm
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    1 2
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 26
    2 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΨΕΥΔΑ
    1 3
    ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
    1 1
    ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
    3 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
    1 3
    ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 2014
    3 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
    3 0
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
    3 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
    1 1
    ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
    3 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΑΣΙΛ ΛΥΣΗΣ
    0 1
    ΑΟΑΝ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
    3 Apr 2021
    - 4:00 pm
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
    2 1
    Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
    4 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
    1 1
    ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
    26 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm
    Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
    1 4
    Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006
    ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 27
    7 Apr 2021
    - 12:00 pm